JOIN

FREE TRIAL

LOGIN

CLASS

SCHEDULE

PRINT

CLASS SCHEDULE

STUDIO ENERGY

8:15am - 9:15am

Core & More

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

Viniyoga™

Linda P.

10:30am - 11:45am

Baptiste Power of Yoga

Sherri B.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

5:20pm - 6:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Toni D.

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Peak Performance

Julio B.

7:45pm - 8:45pm

Cardio Dance

Rosario V.

6:00am - 7:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

7:00am - 8:00am

Mat Pilates

Cat B.

8:00am - 9:15am

Gentle Morning Flow

Cat B.

9:25am - 10:25am

ZUMBA® Groove

Tom M.

10:30am - 11:30am

UrbanKick®

Corinne C.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Core & More

Toni D.

5:15pm - 6:00pm

BODYPUMP™ Xpress

Toni D.

6:00pm - 7:00pm

ZUMBA®

Rommy M.

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Yang to Yin Yoga

Katie H.

8:15am - 9:15am

BODYPUMP™ PLUS

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

ZUMBA®

Jeff Carley

10:30am - 11:45am

Baptiste Power of Yoga

Sherri B.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

5:20pm - 6:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Val H.

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Fit, Fast & Lean

Julio B.

7:45pm - 8:45pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

6:00am - 7:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

7:00am - 8:00am

Mat Pilates

Cat B.

8:00am - 9:15am

Gentle Morning Flow

Cat B.

9:25am - 10:25am

ZUMBA® Groove

Tom M.

10:30am - 11:30am

UrbanKick

Aline L.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TRX & Core

Toni D.

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O.

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Evening Yoga Flow

Jaretta O.

8:15am - 9:15am

Step Aerobics

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

T'AI CHI CHIH

Barbara K.

10:30am - 11:45am

Viniyoga™

Linda P.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

8:00am - 9:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

9:20am - 10:20am

BODYPUMP™

Toni Dee

10:30am - 11:30am

Total Body Bootcamp

Corinne C.

11:45am - 12:45pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

8:15am - 9:30am

Yoga Flow

Katie H.

10:30am - 11:30pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

STUDIO ENERGY

8:15am - 9:15am

Core & More

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

Viniyoga™

Linda P.

10:30am - 11:45am

Baptiste Power of Yoga

Sherri B.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

5:20pm - 6:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Toni D.

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Peak Performance

Julio B.

7:45pm - 8:45pm

Cardio Dance

Rosario V.

6:00am - 7:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

7:00am - 8:00am

Mat Pilates

Cat B.

8:00am - 9:15am

Gentle Morning Flow

Cat B.

9:25am - 10:25am

ZUMBA® Groove

Tom M.

10:30am - 11:30am

UrbanKick®

Corinne C.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Core & More

Toni D.

5:15pm - 6:00pm

BODYPUMP™ Xpress

Toni D.

6:00pm - 7:00pm

ZUMBA®

Rommy M.

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Yang to Yin Yoga

Katie H.

8:15am - 9:15am

BODYPUMP™ PLUS

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

ZUMBA®

Jeff Carley

10:30am - 11:45am

Baptiste Power of Yoga

Sherri B.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

5:20pm - 6:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Val H.

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Fit, Fast & Lean

Julio B.

7:45pm - 8:45pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

6:00am - 7:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

7:00am - 8:00am

Mat Pilates

Cat B.

8:00am - 9:15am

Gentle Morning Flow

Cat B.

9:25am - 10:25am

ZUMBA® Groove

Tom M.

10:30am - 11:30am

UrbanKick

Aline L.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

TRX & Core

Toni D.

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O.

7:00pm - 8:30pm

Evening Yoga Flow

Jaretta O.

8:15am - 9:15am

Step Aerobics

Toni Dee

9:20am - 10:20am

T'AI CHI CHIH

Barbara K.

10:30am - 11:45am

Viniyoga™

Linda P.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Burn Series

Challen P.

8:00am - 9:00am

TRX Circuit

Marie Holman

9:20am - 10:20am

BODYPUMP™

Toni Dee

10:30am - 11:30am

Total Body Bootcamp

Corinne C.

11:45am - 12:45pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

8:15am - 9:30am

Yoga Flow

Katie H.

10:30am - 11:30pm

ZUMBA®

Rosario V.

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

ZUMBA®

9:20am - 10:20am
Jeff Carley

BODYPUMP™ PLUS

8:15am - 9:15am
Toni Dee

Baptiste Power of Yoga

10:30am - 11:45am
Sherri B.

ZUMBA® Groove

9:25am - 10:25am
Tom M.

Gentle Morning Flow

8:00am - 9:15am
Cat B.

Burn Series

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Challen P.

Baptiste Power of Yoga

10:30am - 11:45am
Sherri B.

Yoga Flow

8:15am - 9:30am
Katie K.

T'AI CHI CHIH

9:20am - 10:20am
Barbara K.

Core & More

8:15am - 9:15am
Toni Dee

Mat Pilates

7:00am - 8:00am
Cat B.

Evening Yoga Flow

7:00pm - 8:30pm
Jaretta O.

Total Body Bootcamp

10:30am - 11:30am
Corinne C.

Peak Performance

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julio B.

Viniyoga™

10:30am - 11:45am
Linda P.

UrbanKick®

10:30am - 11:30am
Corinne C.

Dance Fit

6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jaretta O.

Fit, Fast & Lean

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Julio B.

Core & More

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Toni D.

BODYPUMP™

5:20pm - 6:20pm
Toni Dee

Step Aerobics

8:15am - 9:15am
Toni Dee

Viniyoga™

9:20am - 10:20am
Linda P.

TRX Circuit

6:00am - 7:00am
Marie Holman

ZUMBA®

7:45pm - 8:45pm
Rosario V.

TRX Circuit

6:00am - 7:00am
Marie Holman

BODYPUMP™ Xpress

5:15pm - 6:00pm
Toni D.

TRX Circuit

8:00am - 9:00am
Marie Holman

ZUMBA®

6:00pm - 7:00pm
Rommy M.

Yang to Yin Yoga

7:00pm - 8:30pm
Katie Killebrew

TRX & Core

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Toni D.

Burn Series

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Challen P.

Mat Pilates

7:00am - 8:00am
Cat B.

BODYPUMP™

5:20pm - 6:20pm
Val H.

BODYPUMP™

9:20am - 10:20am
Toni Dee

ZUMBA®

10:30am - 11:30pm
Rosario V.

Gentle Morning Flow

8:00am - 9:15am
Cat B.

ZUMBA® Groove

9:25am - 10:25am
Tom M.

UrbanKick®

10:30am - 11:30am
Aline L.

Burn Series

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Challen P.

ZUMBA®

11:45am - 12:45pm
Rosario V.

Cardio Dance

7:45pm - 8:45pm
Rosario V.