JOIN

FREE TRIAL

LOGIN

CLASS

SCHEDULE

PRINT

CLASS SCHEDULE

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

7:00am - 8:15am
Anita Lalwani

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

BODYPUMP™

7:05am - 8:05am
Justin O.

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

7:00am - 8:15am
Anita Lalwani

Abs & Core

12:45pm - 1:15pm
Paul H

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

12:00pm - 12:45pm
Paul Hoyos

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Justin O.

Cardio Combat

10:30am - 11:30am
Paul H.

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

12:00pm - 1:30pm
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Justin O’Neil

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

9:00am - 10:30am
Cat Bodnar

ZUMBA®

10:30am - 11:30am
Maricella Alvarez

ZUMBA®

9:35am - 10:35am
Pablo M.

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

Yoga Foundations

8:00am - 9:15am
Bryan Harrelson

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Justin O’Neil

Cardio Combat

10:30am - 11:30am
Paul H.

Restorative Yoga

3:30pm - 4:45pm
Anita Lalwani

Strength Factor Express

10:40am - 11:20am
Michele Resta

Yoga / Form and Alignment

12:30pm - 2:00pm
Monique Jenkinson

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

1:30pm - 3:00pm
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

4:30pm - 5:30pm
Morey Koretsky

BODYPUMP™

12:20pm - 1:20pm
Erica Perry

6 PAK Abs

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Daniel Santero

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Justin O.

Step Sensation

11:20am - 12:20am
Michele Resta

Tai Chi Treasures

1:30pm - 2:30pm
David Wei

Restorative Yoga

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Anita Lalwani

Beginner Yoga

12:00pm - 1:30pm
Monique Jenkinson

Abs & Core

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Paul Hoyos

UrbanKick®

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Daniel Santero

BODYPUMP™

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Joe C.

Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3

5:15pm - 6:30pm
Kristin Walsh

BODYPUMP™

6:35pm - 7:35pm
Morey Koretsky

6 PAK Abs

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Daniel Santero

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

3:50pm - 5:20pm
Howard Tom

Cardio Combat

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Paul Hoyos

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Howard Tom

Zumba

9:15am - 10:15am
Dexter P.

BODYPUMP™

7:05am - 8:05am
Justin O.

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Jaretta O.

UrbanKick®

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Daniel Santero

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

7:30pm - 9:00pm
Benjamin Flowers

Alignment in Yoga

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Benjamin F

BODYPUMP™

7:35pm - 8:35pm
Brian Salkin

Dance Fit

6:35pm - 7:35pm
Jaretta O
STUDIO ENERGY

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anita Lalwani

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Jaretta O.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:35pm - 8:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Brian Salkin

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul H.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Justin O.

6:00pm - 6:30pm

Abs & Core

Paul Hoyos

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

7:30pm - 9:00pm

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

Benjamin Flowers

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anita Lalwani

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

Paul Hoyos

12:45pm - 1:15pm

Abs & Core

Paul H

2:00pm - 3:00pm

Restorative Yoga

Anita Lalwani

3:50pm - 5:20pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

5:30pm - 6:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Joe C.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Justin O’Neil

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

9:15am - 10:15am

ZUMBA

Dexter P.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Beginner Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Tai Chi Treasures

David Wei

3:30pm - 4:45pm

Restorative Yoga

Anita Lalwani

5:15pm - 6:30pm

Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3

Kristin Walsh

6:35pm - 7:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

8:00am - 9:15am

Yoga Foundations

Bryan Harrelson

9:35am - 10:35am

ZUMBA®

Pablo M.

10:40am - 11:20am

Strength Factor Express

Michele Resta

11:20am - 12:20pm

Step Sensation

Michele Resta

12:20pm - 1:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Erica Perry

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:00am - 10:30am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Cat Bodnar

10:30am - 11:30am

ZUMBA®

Maricella Alvarez

12:30pm - 2:00pm

Yoga / Form and Alignment

Monique Jenkinson

4:30pm - 5:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

STUDIO ENERGY

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anita Lalwani

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Jaretta O.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:35pm - 8:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Brian Salkin

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul H.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Justin O.

6:00pm - 6:30pm

Abs & Core

Paul Hoyos

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

7:30pm - 9:00pm

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

Benjamin Flowers

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anita Lalwani

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

Paul Hoyos

12:45pm - 1:15pm

Abs & Core

Paul H

2:00pm - 3:00pm

Restorative Yoga

Anita Lalwani

3:50pm - 5:20pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

5:30pm - 6:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Joe C.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Justin O’Neil

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

9:15am - 10:15am

ZUMBA

Dexter P.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Beginner Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Tai Chi Treasures

David Wei

3:30pm - 4:45pm

Restorative Yoga

Anita Lalwani

5:15pm - 6:30pm

Vinyasa Yoga Level 2/3

Kristin Walsh

6:35pm - 7:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

8:00am - 9:15am

Yoga Foundations

Bryan Harrelson

9:35am - 10:35am

ZUMBA®

Pablo M.

10:40am - 11:20am

Strength Factor Express

Michele Resta

11:20am - 12:20pm

Step Sensation

Michele Resta

12:20pm - 1:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Erica Perry

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:00am - 10:30am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Cat Bodnar

10:30am - 11:30am

ZUMBA®

Maricella Alvarez

12:30pm - 2:00pm

Yoga / Form and Alignment

Monique Jenkinson

4:30pm - 5:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky