JOIN

FREE TRIAL

LOGIN

CLASS

SCHEDULE

THANKSGIVING HOURS

Thursday, November 28: 7 AM - 2 PM

The following classes are CANCELED on Thanksgiving Weekend,
November 27 - December 1:

Thursday, November 28
All Classes Canceled

Friday, November 29
BodyPump with Justin O'Neil
Yoga with Benjamin Flowers

Saturday, November 30
Yoga with AnneSophie Leary

CLASS SCHEDULE

PRINT

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

7:00am - 8:15am
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

7:05am - 8:05am
Justin O.

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

7:00am - 8:15am
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

7:00am - 8:00am
Justin O.

Abs & Core

12:45pm - 1:15pm
Paul H

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

12:00pm - 12:45pm
Paul Hoyos

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dexter P.

Cardio Combat

10:30am - 11:30am
Paul H.

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

12:00pm - 1:30pm
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Justin O’Neil

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

9:00am - 10:30am
Cat Bodnar

ZUMBA®

11:00am - 12:00pm
Dexter P.

ZUMBA®

9:35am - 10:35am
Justin O.

BODYPUMP™

10:30am - 11:30am
Peggy Walton

Yoga Foundations

8:00am - 9:15am
Eli Pope

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Justin O’Neil

Cardio Combat & Abs

10:30am - 11:30am
Paul H.

Restorative Yoga

3:30pm - 4:45pm
Monique Jenkinson

Strength Factor Express

10:40am - 11:20am
Michele Resta

Yoga / Form and Alignment

12:30pm - 2:00pm
Monique Jenkinson

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

1:30pm - 3:00pm
Anne-Sophie Leary

BODYPUMP™

4:30pm - 5:30pm
Morey Koretsky

BODYPUMP™

12:20pm - 1:20pm
Justin O.

6 PAK Abs

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Daniel Santero

Strong

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dexter P.

Step Sensation

11:20am - 12:20am
Michele Resta

Restorative Yoga

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jaretta O

Beginner Yoga

12:00pm - 1:30pm
Monique Jenkinson

Abs & Core

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Paul Hoyos

UrbanKick®

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Daniel Santero

BODYPUMP™

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Justin O.

Alignment in Yoga

5:15pm - 6:30pm
Benjamin F.

BODYPUMP™

6:35pm - 7:35pm
Morey Koretsky

6 PAK Abs

6:00pm - 6:30pm
Daniel Santero

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

3:50pm - 5:20pm
Howard Tom

Cardio Combat

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Paul Hoyos

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Howard Tom

Zumba

9:15am - 10:15am
Dexter P.

BODYPUMP™

7:05am - 8:05am
Justin O.

ZUMBA®

9:30am - 10:30am
Jaretta O.

UrbanKick®

6:30pm - 7:30pm
Daniel Santero

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

7:30pm - 9:00pm
Benjamin Flowers

Alignment in Yoga

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Benjamin F

Evening Escape Yoga

7:35pm - 8:50pm
Monique Jenkinson

Dance Fit

6:35pm - 7:35pm
Jaretta O
STUDIO ENERGY

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Jaretta O.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:35pm - 8:35pm

Evening Escape Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul H.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Dexter P.

6:00pm - 6:30pm

Abs & Core

Paul Hoyos

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

7:30pm - 9:00pm

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

Benjamin Flowers

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

Paul Hoyos

12:45pm - 1:15pm

Abs & Core

Paul H

2:00pm - 3:00pm

Restorative Yoga

Jaretta O

3:50pm - 5:20pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

5:30pm - 6:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat & Abs

Paul Hoyos

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Strong

Dexter P.

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:00am - 8:00am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:15am - 10:15am

ZUMBA

Dexter P.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Beginner Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

3:30pm - 4:45pm

Restorative Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

5:15pm - 6:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

8:00am - 9:15am

Yoga Foundations

Eli Pope

9:35am - 10:35am

ZUMBA®

Justin O.

10:40am - 11:20am

Strength Factor Express

Michele Resta

11:20am - 12:20pm

Step Sensation

Michele Resta

12:20pm - 1:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:00am - 10:30am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Cat Bodnar

11:00am - 12:00pm

ZUMBA®

Dexter P.

12:30pm - 2:00pm

Yoga / Form and Alignment

Monique Jenkinson

4:30pm - 5:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

STUDIO ENERGY

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Jaretta O.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:35pm - 8:35pm

Evening Escape Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat

Paul H.

12:00pm - 1:00pm

H.I.I.T. Bootcamp

Dexter P.

6:00pm - 6:30pm

Abs & Core

Paul Hoyos

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cardio Combat

Paul Hoyos

7:30pm - 9:00pm

Hatha Yoga Form/Alignment

Benjamin Flowers

7:00am - 8:15am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 12:45pm

Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

Paul Hoyos

12:45pm - 1:15pm

Abs & Core

Paul H

2:00pm - 3:00pm

Restorative Yoga

Jaretta O

3:50pm - 5:20pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Howard Tom

5:30pm - 6:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

Dance Fit

Jaretta O.

7:05am - 8:05am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:30am - 10:30am

ZUMBA®

Justin O’Neil

10:30am - 11:30am

Cardio Combat & Abs

Paul Hoyos

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Strong

Dexter P.

4:00pm - 5:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F

6:00pm - 6:30pm

6 PAK Abs

Daniel Santero

6:30pm - 7:30pm

UrbanKick®

Daniel Santero

7:00am - 8:00am

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

9:15am - 10:15am

ZUMBA

Dexter P.

10:30am - 11:30am

BODYPUMP™

Peggy Walton

12:00pm - 1:30pm

Beginner Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

3:30pm - 4:45pm

Restorative Yoga

Monique Jenkinson

5:15pm - 6:30pm

Alignment in Yoga

Benjamin F.

6:35pm - 7:35pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky

8:00am - 9:15am

Yoga Foundations

Eli Pope

9:35am - 10:35am

ZUMBA®

Justin O.

10:40am - 11:20am

Strength Factor Express

Michele Resta

11:20am - 12:20pm

Step Sensation

Michele Resta

12:20pm - 1:20pm

BODYPUMP™

Justin O.

1:30pm - 3:00pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Anne-Sophie Leary

9:00am - 10:30am

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Cat Bodnar

11:00am - 12:00pm

ZUMBA®

Dexter P.

12:30pm - 2:00pm

Yoga / Form and Alignment

Monique Jenkinson

4:30pm - 5:30pm

BODYPUMP™

Morey Koretsky